NORTHSEA LOGIC - IMO 9334301
Name : NORTHSEA LOGIC
Former names : Troma ('07-'14), Urartian (until '07)
IMO number : 9334301
Type : Chemical/Oil Products Tanker
Built : 2007
Length : 109,1 m
Beam : 16,03 m
Draught : 6 m
Speed : 14 knots
Capacity : 6352,73 m3
Owner : Northsea Chemicals, Rotterdam - The Netherlands
Manager : Clearwater Group, Alblasserdam - The Netherlands
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta