OCEANIC - ENI 06003770 -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : OCEANIC
Former names : Kitty ('80--'02)
ENI number : 06003770
Type : inland motortanker
Built : 1980
Length : 85 m
Beam : 9,56 m
Draught : 2,79 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 1508 m3 (100%)
Owner : Pacific Transport SA - Luxemburg
Flag : Luxemburg
Port of registry : Stadtbredimus