OMEGA QUEEN - IMO 9283679
Name : OMEGA QUEEN
Former names : Rudolf Schulte ('04-'06)
IMO number : 9283679
Type : oil tanker
Built : 2004
Length : 228,19 m
Beam : 32,24 m
Draught : 14,50 m
Speed : 15,2 knots
Capacity : 82 052 m3
Owner : ONE (Omega Navigation Enterprises Inc.)
Operator : Bernard Schulte Sshipmanagement (India) Private Limited
Flag : Marshall Islands
Port of registry : Majuro