OVI VICTORIA - IMO 9214197
Name : OVI VICTORIA
Former names : FS Victoria ('00-'08), Samho Mariner ('99-'00)
IMO number : 9214197
Type : Chemical/oil Tanker
Built : 1999
Length : 87,30 m
Beam : 14,20 m
Draught : 5,95 m
Speed : 15,2 knots
Capacity : 4417 m3
Manager : Livonia Shipping Co - Latvia
Flag : Latvia
Port of registry : Riga