PAUL SCHULTE - IMO 9321641
Name : PAUL SCHULTE
Former names : Kristina Theresa ('06-' ), Songa Emerald ('05-'06)
IMO number : 9321641
Type : Oil/chemical tanker
Built : 2006
Length : 127,2 m
Beam : 20,40 m
Draught : 8,20 m
Speed : 13,5 knots
Capacity : 13 769 m3
Operator : Bernhard Schulte Shipmanagement GmbH & Co. KGS, Germany
Flag : Isle of Man (U.K.)
Port of registry : Douglas