PORT SAID - IMO 9246475
Name : PORT SAID
Former names : Euro Song ('03-'04)
IMO number : 9246475
Type : Chemical/Oil Products tanker
Built : 2003
Length : 183 m
Beam : 32,20 m
Draught : 12,17 m
Speed : 13,1 knots
Capacity : 53 544 m3
Operator/owner : Stella Marine Services, Hamburg - Germany
Manager : Asterion Tanker Navigation GmbH & Co. KG, Hamburg - Germany
Flag : Marshall Islands
Port of registry : Majuro