PRIMULA - IMO 9038593
Name : PRIMULA
Former names : Wels ('92-'05)
IMO number : 9038593
Type : Oil/chemical Tanker
Built : 1992
Length : 169,81 m
Beam : 24,60 m
Draught : 10,33 m (max)
Speed : 15,50 knots
Capacity : 27 147 m3
Manager / owner : Väderö Tank AB, Grebbestad - Sweden
Flag : Norway
Port of registry : Oslo