R.C BEHAR - IMO 9413664-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : R.C BEHAR
Former names : Vinga (until 2009)
IMO number : 9413664
Type : chemical/oil tanker
Built : 2009
Length : 107,6
Beam : 16 m
Draught : 6 m
Speed : 13 knots
Capacity : 6520 m3
Owner : Talos Shipping Limited, Istanbul - Turkey
Operator : Ares Ship Management, Istanbul - Turkey
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valetta