ROLAND ESSBERGER - IMO 9020429
Name : ROLAND ESSBERGER
Former names : Douro Chemist ('97-'08), Roland Essberger ('92-'97)
IMO number : 9020429
Type : Chemical/Oil Products tanker
Built : 1992
Length : 90 m
Beam : 18,80 m
Draught : 6,15 m
Speed : 14 knots
Capacity : 3909 m3
Operator / owner : John T. Essberger
Flag : Portugal
Port of registry : Madeira