ROSITA - IMO 9278480
Name : ROSITA
Former names : Taunus ('04-'11)
IMO number : 9278480
Type : chemical/oil products tanker
Built : 2004
Length : 180 m
Beam : 32,20 m
Draught : 10,20 m
Speed : 15 knots
Capacity : - m3
Owner / manager : Peace Tankers, Napoli - Italy
Flag : Italy
Port of registry : Napoli