SAN BENJAMINO - IMO 9272565
Name : SAN BENJAMINO
Former names : Cap Farina, Bitumen Star
IMO number : 9272565
Type : chemical/oil tanker
Built : 2003
Length : 106 m
Beam : 16 m
Draught : 6,30 m
Speed : 14 knots
Capacity : -
Owner : San Benjamino Schifffahrt A.G., Amriswil
Operator : ABC Maritime AG
Flag : Switzerland
Port of registry : Basel