SAPPHIRE STAR - IMO 8903208
Name : SAPPHIRE STAR
Former names : Gold ('91-'05)
IMO number : 8903208
Type : LPG tanker
Built : 1991
Length : 122,15 m
Beam : 19,50 m
Draught : - m
Speed : 15,30 knots
Capacity : 6077 m3
Manager/owner : Pianura Armatori, Venezia - Italy
Flag : Portugal
Port of registry : Madeira