SAPPHIRE - IMO 8718835
Name : SAPPHIRE
Former names : Manuella ('88-'01)
IMO number : 8718835
Type : tanker for oil and chemicals
Built : 1988
Length : 109,70 m
Beam : 11,36 m
Draught : 3,90 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : -
Owner : Sapphire Shipping S.A., Luxemburg, Grand Duchy of Luxemburg
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen