SARA - IMO 8814861
Name : SARA
Former names : Sarabelle II
IMO number : 8814861
Type : tanker for oil
Built : 1990
Length : 111,23 m
Beam : 16,80 m
Draught : 6 m
Speed : 14 knots
Capacity : 6759 m3
Manager : Aegean Bunkering Services, Athens - Greece
Flag : Netherlands Antilles
Port of registry : Willemstad