SATURNUS - IMO 8906951
Name : SATURNUS
Former names : Furevik ('90-'05)
IMO number : 8906951
Type : Chemical / oil tanker
Built : 1990
Length : 119,98 m
Beam : 17,84 m
Draught : 7,87 m
Speed : 14 knots
Capacity : 8874 m3
Operator : Sirius Shipping AB
Flag : Sweden
Port of registry : Donsö