SENIORITY - IMO 9285196
Name : SENIORITY
Former names : Superiority until 2006
IMO number : 9285196
Type : chemical/oil tanker
Built : 2006
Length : 95,1 m
Beam : 17,1 m
Draught : 5,9 m
Speed : 11,5 knots
Capacity : 4510 m3
Operator : James Fisher Shipping Services, Barrow in Furness -United Kingdom
Flag : United Kingdom
Port of registry : London