SICHEM COLIBRI - IMO 9216042 -
         
         
           
           
           
             
 
Name : SICHEM COLIBRI
Former names : Colibri (2001-2005)
IMO number : 9216042
Type : Chemical/Oil Products Tanker
Built : 2001
Length : 92,9 m
Beam : 14,46 m
Draught : 5,8 m
Speed : 13,2 knots
Capacity : 3751 m3
Owner : Eitzen Chemical Singapore - Singapore
Manager : -
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta