SICHEM RUBY - IMO 9344174
Name : SICHEM RUBY
Former names : Songa Ruby ('06-'07)
IMO number : 9344174
Type : Chemical/Oil Products Tanker
Built : 2006
Length : 114,99 m
Beam : 18,2 m
Draught : 7,77 m
Speed : 13,8 knots
Capacity : 9394 m3
Operator : Eitzen Chemical, Hellerup - Denmark
Flag : Panama
Port of registry : Panama