SIGAS LOTTA - IMO 9034523
Name : SIGAS LOTTA
Former names : Lotta Kosan
IMO number : 9034523
Type : LPG tanker
Built : 1992
Length : 73,60 m
Beam : 14,02 m
Draught : 4,95 m
Speed : 12,3 knots
Capacity : 1.760,19 m3
Manager : Eitzen Gas AS, Copenhagen - Denmark
Flag : Singapore
Port of registry : Singapore