SIGAS MAUD - IMO 9363522
Name : SIGAS MAUD
Former names : Songa Stream ('06-'06)
IMO number : 9363522
Type : LPG tanker
Built : 2006
Length : 99,98 m
Beam : 17,50 m
Draught : 6,11 m
Speed : 14,5 knots
Capacity : 5 000 m3
Manager : Eitzen Gas AS, Copenhagen - Denmark
Flag : Panama
Port of registry : Panama