SIKINOS - IMO 9460851-
         
           
           
           
           
             
 
Name : SIKINOS
Former names : launched as 'Tinos' (until 2011)
IMO number : 9164524
Type : chemical and oil products tanker
Built : 2011
Length : 90,22 m
Beam : 15,60 m
Draught : 6,01 m
Speed : 12,5 knots
Capacity : 4302,6 m3
Manager : Aegean Bunkering Services, Athens - Greece
Owner : Aegean VII shipping ltd., Valletta - Malta
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta