SOLERO - IMO 9428085-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : SOLERO
Former names : Soley-2 ('09-'13)
IMO number : 9428085
Type : chemical/oil tanker
Built : 2009
Length : 149,95 m
Beam : 23,20 m
Draught : 9,90 m
Speed : 15 knots
Capacity : 22171 m3
Operator/manager : Rederi AB Donsötank, Donsö - Sweden
Owner : Donsöshipping, Donsö- Sweden
Flag : Sweden
Port of registry : Donsö