STAFFORD - IMO 8217908
Name : STAFFORD
Former names : Maersk Stafford ('93-'01 ), Sine Maersk ('92-'93), Olga Maersk ('84-'92)
IMO number : 8217908
Type : LPG tanker
Built : 1984
Length : 153,1m
Beam : 25 m
Draught : 9,93 m
Speed : 17 knots
Capacity : 14.795 m3
Manager : Zodiac Maritime Agencies, United Kingdom
Flag : Isle of Man (U.K.)
Port of registry : Douglas