STELLA MARIS - IMO 9297101
Name : STELLA MARIS
Former names : Scipion ('04-'05)
IMO number : 9297101
Type : Chemical/Oil Products tanker
Built : 2004
Length : 106 m
Beam : 15,83 m
Draught : 6,3 m
Speed : 13 knots
Capacity : 4221 m3
Manager / owner : Tarbit Shipping B.V., Dordrecht - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Dordrecht