STELLA VIRGO - IMO 9265249-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : STELLA VIRGO
Former names : Horizon Lava ('03-'07)
IMO number : 9265249
Type : Chemical/Oil Products tanker
Built : 2003
Length : 104,55 m
Beam : 15,20 m
Draught : 6,25 m
Speed : 13 knots
Capacity : 4173 m3
Manager / owner : Tarbit Shipping B.V., Dordrecht - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Dordrecht