STELLA WEGA - IMO 9136113
Name : STELLA WEGA
Former names : Launched as Stella Castor ('96-'96)
IMO number : 9136113
Type : Bitumen/Oil Products tanker
Built : 1996
Length : 105,60 m
Beam : 15,92 m
Draught : 6 m
Speed : 14 knots
Capacity : 4027 m3
Manager / owner : Tarbit Shipping B.V., Dordrecht - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Rotterdam