STENSTRAUM - IMO 9187394-
         
           
           
           
           
             
 
Name : STENSTRAUM
Former names : launched as 'Milan'
IMO number : 9187394
Type : chemical and oil tanker
Built : 2001
Length : 145,2 m
Beam : 20,9 m
Draught : 8,45 m
Speed : 15,5 knots
Capacity : 15 305 m3
Owner : Stenoil KS, Bergen - Norway
Manager : Rederiet Stenersen AS, Bergen - Norway
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Rotterdam