STI ACTON - IMO 9696553-
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : STI ACTON
Former names : Okhotsk Sea (1999-2013)
IMO number : 9696553
Type : Chemical/Oil Products Tanker
Built : 2014
Length : 184 m
Beam : 27,4 m
Draught : 11,92 m
Speed : 14,5 knots
Capacity : 41 600 m3
Owner / manager : Scorpio Tankers - Monaco
Flag : Marshall Islands
Port of registry : Majuro