STOLT COMMITMENT - IMO 9168647
Name : STOLT COMMITMENT
Former names : Bow Century ('00-'11)
IMO number : 9168647
Type : chemical / oil tanker
Built : 2000
Length : 183,10 m
Beam : 32,20 m
Draught : 8,8 m
Speed : 15,5 knots
Capacity : 39 822 m3
Operator : Stolt Tankers B.V., Rotterdam, The Netherlands
Flag : Cayman Islands
Port of registry : George Town