STOLT DIPPER - IMO 8920531
Name : STOLT DIPPER
Former names : Margit Terkol ('94-'96), Stolt Margit Terkol ('92-'94)
IMO number : 8920531
Type : chemical / oil tanker
Built : 1992
Length : 96,35 m
Beam : 15,10 m
Draught : 6,20 m
Speed : 13 knots
Capacity : 4654 m3
Operator : Stolt Tankers B.V., Rotterdam, The Netherlands
Flag : Cayman Islands
Port of registry : George Town