STOLT GANNET - IMO 9043794 -
         
         
           
           
           
             
 
Name : STOLT GANNET
Former names : Marinor (1992-2005)
IMO number : 9043794
Type : chemical/oil tanker
Built : 1992
Length : 112,20 m
Beam : 18,03 m
Draught : 7,5 m
Speed : 14 knots
Capacity : 8335 m3
Manager : Stolt Tankers BV
Flag : Cayman Islands
Port of registry : George Town