STOLT JAEGER - IMO 9114775 -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : STOLT JAEGER
Former names : Bow Bracaria (2005-2015), Multitank Bracaria (1997-2005)
IMO number : 9114775
Type : chemical/oil tanker
Built : 1997
Length : 99,99 m
Beam : 16,50 m
Draught : 6,79 m
Speed : 15,5 knots
Capacity : 5948 m3
Operator / owner : Stolt Tankers B.V., Rotterdam - The Netherlands
Flag : UK
Port of registry : Cardiff