STOLT KITTIWAKE - IMO 8920579
Name : STOLT KITTIWAKA
Former names : Astrid Terkol ('93-'96)
IMO number : 8920579
Type : chemical / oil tanker
Built : 1993
Length : 96,35 m
Beam : 15,32 m
Draught : 6,21 m
Speed : 13 knots
Capacity : 4862 m3
Operator : Stolt Tankers B.V., Rotterdam - The Netherlands
Flag : UK
Port of registry : Cardiff