STOLT PELICAN - IMO 9016882

Name : STOLT PELICAN
Former names : Isebek (1997-2008), Multitank Saxonia (1996-1997)
IMO number : 9016882
Type : chemical / oil product tanker
Built : 1996
Length : 99,95 m
Beam : 16,48 m
Draught : 6,78 m
Speed : 15 knots
Capacity : - m3
Operator : Stolt Tankers B.V., Rotterdam - The Netherlands
Flag : UK
Port of registry : Cardiff