STOLT PETREL - IMO 8920543

Name : STOLT PETREL
Former names : Edny Terkol (1996-1996), Edney Terkol (1996-1996), Edny Terkol (1992-1996)
IMO number : 8920543
Type : Chemical & oil products
Built : 1992
Length : 96,35 m
Beam : 15,10 m
Draught : 6,21 m
Speed : 13 knots
Capacity : 4862 m3
Manager/owner : Stolt Nielsen Transportation, Rotterdam, Netherlands
Flag : UK
Port of registry : Cardiff