STOLT RAZORBILL - IMO 9016870
Name : STOLT RAZORBILL
Former names : Multitank Iberia ('95-'07)
IMO number : 9016870
Type : chemical / oil tanker
Built : 1995
Length : 99,91 m
Beam : 16,50 m
Draught : 6,78 m
Speed : 15 knots
Capacity : 5942 m3
Operator : Stolt Tankers B.V., Rotterdam - The Netherlands
Flag : UK
Port of registry : Cardiff