STOLT REDSHANK - IMO 9566746
Name : STOLT REDSHANK
Former names : launched as Brovig Levanto
IMO number : 9566746
Type : chemical/oil tanker tanker
Built : 2011
Length : 90,90 m
Beam : 15,6 m
Draught : 6,01 m
Speed : 12,8 knots
Capacity : 4388 m3
Operator / manager : Stolt Tankers B.V., Rotterdam - The Netherlands
Flag : UK
Port of registry : Cardiff