STOLT SANDERLING - IMO 9518804
Name : STOLT SANDERLING
Former names : Brovig Cierzo ('11-'12)
IMO number : 9518804
Type : chemical/oil tanker tanker
Built : 2011
Length : 90,90 m
Beam : 15,6 m
Draught : 5,9 m
Speed : 12,8 knots
Capacity : 4388 m3
Operator / manager : Stolt Tankers B.V., Rotterdam - The Netherlands
Flag : UK
Port of registry : Cardiff