STOLT TERN - IMO 8920529
Name : STOLT TERN
Former names : Jytte Terkol ('92-'96), Stolt Jytte Terkol ('91-'92)
IMO number : 8920529
Type : chemical / oil tanker
Built : 1991
Length : 96,35 m
Beam : 15,10 m
Draught : 6,21 m
Speed : 14,25 knots
Capacity : 4858 m3
Operator : Stolt Tankers B.V., Rotterdam, The Netherlands
Flag : UK
Port of registry : Cardiff