SYN TURAIS - IMO 9346914
Name : SYN TURAIS
Former names : Margharita Iuliano ('-09-'13), Ocean Primary ('07-'09), Ocean Wind ('until '07)
IMO number : 9346914
Type : LPG tanker
Built : 2007
Length : 95,5 m
Beam : 15,5 m
Draught : 6,50 m
Speed : 14 knots
Capacity : 4007 m3
Operator / manager : Synergas Srl, Napoli - Italy
Flag : Italy
Port of registry : Napoli