SYN ZOSMA - IMO 9177466
Name : SYN ZOSMA
Former names : Valle Aurora ('99-'06)
IMO number : 9177466
Type : LPG Tanker
Built : 1999
Length : 95,2 m
Beam : 15,5 m
Draught : 6,50 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 4007 m3
Operator/owner : Synergas, Napoli - Italy
Flag : Italy
Port of registry : Augusta