TAIBAH - IMO 9203930
Name : TAIBAH
Former names : Taibah I ('00-'02)
IMO number : 9203930
Type : Chemical and oil tanker
Built : 2000
Length : 183 m
Beam : 32 m
Draught : 8,20 m
Speed : 13,9 knots
Capacity : - m3
Manager : Bakri Navigation, Jeddah, Saudi Arabias
Operator : Red Sea Marine Services, Cyprus
Flag : Saudi Arabia
Port of registry : Dammam