TEMSE - IMO 9045807
Name : TEMSE
Former names : Kemira Gas ('95-'13)
IMO number : 9045807
Type : LPG tanker
Built : 1995
Length : 143,12 m
Beam : 21,33 m
Draught : 8,20 m
Speed : 14 knots
Capacity : 7923 m3
Owner/manager : Exmar, Antwerpen - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen