TETRUMA 3 - ENI 03010870 -
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : TETRUMA 3
Former names : Onderneming III (1971-2002), Vught (1949-1971), TK 520 (1943-1949)
ENI number : 03010870
Type : oil anker
Built : 1943
Length : 35 m
Beam : 4,60 m
Draught : 2,20 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : 179 Ton
Owner : T Martignoni BV, Zwijndrecht - The Netherlands
Manager : -
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Zwijndrecht