THUN GOTHIA - IMO 9260380
Name : THUN GOTHIA
Former names : Bro Gothia ('07-'12), Marisp ('03-'07)
IMO number : 9260380
Type : Chemical/Oil Products tanker
Built : 2003
Length : 119,1 m
Beam : 16,9 m
Draught : 6,77 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 7780 m3
Owner : Erik Thun group, Lidköping - SWeden
Manager : Marin Ship Management, Delfzijl - The Netherlands
Operator : Thun Tankers, Delfzijl - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Delfzijl