TILDA KOSAN - IMO 9174359
Name : TILDA KOSAN
Former names : Tarquin Dell ('99-'02)
IMO number : 9174359
Type : LPG tanker
Built : 1999
Length : 106,98m
Beam : 15,70 m
Draught : 7,24 m
Speed : 15 knots
Capacity : 6387 m3
Registered owner : Lauritzen Kosan A/S  Copenhagen Denmark
Flag : Isle of Man (U.K.)
Port of registry : Douglas