TRANS FJORD - IMO 9034743
Name : TRANS FJORD
Former names : Leman IV ('93-'02) (december 2002)
IMO number : 9034743
Type : Chemical/Oil Products tanker
Built : 1993
Length : 113,63 m
Beam : 17,7 m
Draught : 8,01 m
Speed : 13,5 knots
Capacity : 9506 m3
Operator : Seatrans AS, Paradis - Norway
Flag : Singapore
Port of registry : Singapore