TRANS SEA - IMO 9039755
Name : TRANS SEA
Former names : Geneve ('96-'96)
IMO number : 9039755
Type : Chemical/Oil Products tanker
Built : 1992
Length : 106,83 m
Beam : 17,5 m
Draught : 6,9 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : 7191 m3
Operator : Seatrans AS
Flag : Norway
Port of registry : Bergen