TRISTAR DUBAI - IMO 8613281

Name : TRISTAR DUBAI
Former names : Japonica (2002-2004), Australian Pride (1996-2002), Oluf Maersk (1992-1996), Estelle Maersk (1987-1992)
IMO number : 8613281
Type : Chemical/oil products
Built : 1987
Length : 182 m
Beam : 32 m
Draught : - m
Speed : 16 knots
Capacity : 46941 m3
Owner : Tristar Transport LLC., Dubai - United Arab Emirates
Flag : Bahamas
Port of registry : Nassau