WAPPER - ENI 06002580
Name : WAPPER
Former names : Eemstroom (1982-1992), Calendula 9 (1972-1982), Pionier 21 (1964-1972), Hansweert 2 (1961-1964)
ENI number : 06002580
Type : tanker (distillates)
Built : 1961
Length : 53,51 m
Beam : 6,67 m
Draught : 1,67 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : 500 ton
Operator : De Wit N.V. / Belgian Trading & Bunkering (B.T.B).bvbaAntwerpen, Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen